Show Winners

RESULTS

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

IND.CH.AM.CH.WALLYLAMA’S ALL INCLUDED

SPANIEL(ENG SPRINGER)

MR.VIKRAM GANGADHARAPP

2ND BEST IN SHOW

PLAYMATE’S TEDDY

BELGIAN SHEPHERD (MALINOIS)

MR.K.PRAVEEN KUMAR

3RD BEST IN SHOW

CHANJI’S MIND BLOWING

WHIPPET

DR.HIMANSHU VYAS

4TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.RIONNA’S GELATO

DOBERMANN

MR.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

5TH BEST IN SHOW

GRAND.IND.CH.AM.CH.MI JEAN’S UNDERCOVER OFA24G

IRISH SETTER

MR.SHARATH BAGEGOWDA

6TH BEST IN SHOW

TH.CH.CREATIVE’S WHAT A TERRIFIC

SHIH TZU

MR.SUNIL KUMAR PASWAN

7TH BEST IN SHOW

BIRVA’S EYE ROLLER

CARAVAN HOUND

MR.RAJIV

8TH BEST IN SHOW

DEYWOO’S CHHOTA BHEEM

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

DR.HIMANSHU VYAS

Best In Show B.I

BIRVA’S EYE ROLLER

CARAVAN HOUND

MR.RAJIV

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

GREATDANCER’S PANANIA

WHIPPET/strong>

MR.A.P.SREE KUMAR

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

BIRVA’S EYE ROLLER

CARAVAN HOUND

MR.RAJIV

2ND BEST IN SHOW

IND.CH.AM.CH.WALLYLAMA’S ALL INCLUDED

SPANIEL(ENG SPRINGER)

MR.VIKRAM GANGADHARAPP

3RD BEST IN SHOW

IND.CH.AM.CH.WHITECAP ROSEMOUNT SKY

DALMATIAN

MR.PRAVEEN KUMAR

4TH BEST IN SHOW

GRAND.IND.CH.AM.CH.MI JEAN’S UNDERCOVER OFA24G

IRISH SETTER

MR.SHARATH BAGEGOWDA

5TH BEST IN SHOW

ONAR FEETBACK

GSD

MRS.MOUMITA ROY

6TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.GIZMO TIMIT-TOR

ROTTWEILER

MR.JIBY THANNIKAPARAMBILL

7TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.AMONDE’S POWER PLAYER MASON

DOBERMANN

MR.MANDAR TUPE

8TH BEST IN SHOW

CHANJI’S MIND BLOWING

WHIPPET

DR.HIMANSHU VYAS

Best In Show B.I

BIRVA’S EYE ROLLER

CARAVAN HOUND

MR.RAJIV

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

BIRVA’S EYE ROLLER

CARAVAN HOUND

MR.RAJIV

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

TH.CH.CREATIVE’S WHAT A TERRIFIC

SHIH TZU

MR.SUNIL KUMAR PASWAN

2ND BEST IN SHOW

CHANJI’S PAGE THREE GIRL

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.T.K.CHANDRASHEKAR & MR.M.JAIPAL

3RD BEST IN SHOW

BLUESTONES DRUNER MASTER

BOXER

MR.VACHAN N.GOWDA

4TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.RIONNA’S GELATO

DOBERMANN

MR.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

5TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.GIZMO TIMIT-TOR

ROTTWEILER

MR.JIBY THANNIKAPARAMBILL

6TH BEST IN SHOW

IND.CH.AM.CH.WALLYLAMA’S ALL INCLUDED

SPANIEL(ENG SPRINGER)

MR.VIKRAM GANGADHARAPPA

7TH BEST IN SHOW

ATENSBERG’S ULKA

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

8TH BEST IN SHOW

BIRVA’S EYE ROLLER

CARAVAN HOUND

MR.RAJEEV

Best In Show B.I

CHANJI’S PAGE THREE GIRL

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.T.K.CHANDRASHEKAR & MR.M.JAIPAL

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

CHANJI’S PAGE THREE GIRL

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.T.K.CHANDRASHEKAR & MR.M.JAIPAL

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

GR IND.CH.GOLDEN HEART’S STARLINE’S

KARMA

DOBERMANN MR.M.H.MANJUNATH

2ND BEST IN SHOW

AYAX FIXFRUTTA

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

3RD BEST IN SHOW

CAN.CH.AM.CH.JOCKER AROUND VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

4TH BEST IN SHOW

SANDANE WHITE SHADOW STOLEN SUMMER

GREAT DANE

MR.V.VIJAYA PRABHAKAR

5TH BEST IN SHOW

GR.IND.CH.TH.CH.SANRAM’S ONE MAN SHOW

BEAGLE

MR.C.SANTOSH KUMAR

6TH BEST IN SHOW

DUST OF SPARK VON AGRANI

FOX TERRIER(WIRE)

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

7TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.PRIROSE’S SPARKER

PUG

MR.H.SRIKANTH & BALJIT SINGH BHULLAR

8TH BEST IN SHOW

ANGELINA

GSD

MR.M.AGNIVO GHOSH

Best In Show B.I

CAN.CH.AM.CH.JOCKER AROUND VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

LOVE SONG

BEAGLE

MR.RATISH GOWDA

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

CH.DAZZLE FLASH’S ETIOS OF CARNIVOUS

ROTTWEILER

SIKANDER SINGH

2ND BEST IN SHOW

AYAX FIXFRUTTA

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

3RD BEST IN SHOW

CHANJI’S MANHATTEN

WHIPPET

AYESHA SULTANA HOPLEY & IAN SHANE HOPLEY

4TH BEST IN SHOW

SNOW ROCK

RETRIEVER(LABRADOR)

MR.CHAKRADHAR V.DHENGRE

5TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.THE WONES LITTLE HEARTS

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MS.AYESHA SULTANA HOPLEY & IAN SHANE HOPLEY

6TH BEST IN SHOW

SILKY’S JANGO

FRENCH BULL DOG

MR.RAJ CHAWLA

7TH BEST IN SHOW

ANGELINA

GSD

MR.M.AGNIVO GHOSH

8TH BEST IN SHOW

IND.TH.CH.GOLDEN PAWS LUCKY STRIKE FROM THE HOOD

BULL TERRIER

DR.PUVVADA SANDEEP

Best In Show B.I

CH.DAZZLE FLASH’S ETIOS OF

ROTTWEILER

SIKANDER SINGH

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

STALLION’S EXTRAORDINARY ILLUSION

WHIPPET

DR.HIMANSHU VYAS

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

CH.JIT’S CASANOVA

BOXER

MRS.DEEPSHIKHA ADITYA

2ND BEST IN SHOW

CH.WINLINE’S CARMEN

RETRIEVER(LABRADOR)

MR.YUVARAJ SHIVAJI KUMBHAR

3RD BEST IN SHOW

CH.AMBER

RAMPUR HOUND

MR.BHARAT GUPTA

4TH BEST IN SHOW

AYAX FIXFRUTTA

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

5TH BEST IN SHOW

THE WONES FIGHTER

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.V.VIJAYA PRABHAKARAN

6TH BEST IN SHOW

CAN.CH.AM.CH.JOCKER AROUND VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

7TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.SANDANE WHITE SHADOW SICILIONBLOOD

GREAT DANE

MR.MITUL JAGJIVAN SAKHIYA & MR.SANJAY KAPOOR

8TH BEST IN SHOW

IND.CH.TH.CH.PHOTHONGLAND’S POWER FALCON

PUG

MR.MANDAYAM KANNPAPPAN PRIYANKA

Best In Show B.I

CH.JIT’S CASANOVA

BOXER

MRS.DEEPSHIKHA ADITYA

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

THE WONES FIGHTER

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.V.VIJAYA PRABHAKARAN

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

STARLINE’S KARMA

DOBERMANN

MR.M.H.MANJUNATH

2ND BEST IN SHOW

CH.SANDANE WHITE SHADOW SICILIONBLOOD

GREAT DANE

MR.MITUL JAGJIVAN SAKHIYA & MR.SANJAY KAPOOR

3RD BEST IN SHOW

AYAX FIXFRUTTA

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

4TH BEST IN SHOW

CAN.CH.AM.CH.JOCKER AROUND VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

5TH BEST IN SHOW

RAGVI’S DARK INTENSIONS

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.GR.RAGHURAMAN

6TH BEST IN SHOW

APPLE’S OSHA

GSD

MR.S.KARTHIKEYAN

7TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.BESSIE’S BRANDON PROGENY

RETRIEVER(GOLDEN)

MR.ABHIJIT HARDIKAR

8TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.GOLDEN PAWS DEVIL

BULL TERRIER

DR.PUVVADA SANDEEP

Best In Show B.I

CH.SANDANE WHITE SHADOW SICILIONBLOOD

GREAT DANE

MR.MITUL JAGJIVAN SAKHIYA & MR.SANJAY KAPOOR

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

DOUBLE TROUBLE

DOBERMANN

MR.J.THIRUVENKATAM & MR.S.R.VIGNESHWAR

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

Deywoo's Jessica

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.Pallab Saha

2ND BEST IN SHOW

The Wones Fast & Furious

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Vijaya Prabhakaran

3RD BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Sanjana's Titanium

Dobermann

Mr.C.Abhimanyu Reddy

4TH BEST IN SHOW

Sanbros Golden Hammer

Boxer

Mr.V.Vijaya Prabhakaran

5TH BEST IN SHOW

Pomsland's Milo

Pomeranian

Mr.K.Shanmugaraj

6TH BEST IN SHOW

Philgr.Ch.Chaucer's Just Once

Beagle

Mr.Palash Kumar Ghosh

7TH BEST IN SHOW

Ayax Fixfrutta

German Shepherd Dog(Alsatian)

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

8TH BEST IN SHOW

Ind.Ch.Th.Ch.Phothongland's Power Falcon

Pug

Mr.M.K.Priyanka

Best In Show Bred In India

Deywoo's Jessica

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.Pallab Saha

Reserve Best In Show Bred In India

The Wones Fast & Furious

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Vijaya Prabhakaran

Best Puppy In Show

The Wones Fast & Furious

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Vijaya Prabhakaran

Reserve Best Puppy In Show

Magic Million's Sasha

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.S.Siddhartha

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

Deywoo's Jessica

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.Pallab Saha

2ND BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Spartans Runi Crni Vitez

Rottweiler

Mr.K.S.Hari Krishnan & Mr.Miltaj

3RD BEST IN SHOW

Atensberg Jango

German Shepherd Dog(Alsatian)

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

4TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Enakshi's White Lily

Retriever(Labrador)

Mrs.Enakshi Chandel

5TH BEST IN SHOW

Bruce Lee

Chippiparai

Mr.D.Parthasarathy

6TH BEST IN SHOW

Ind.Ch.Th.Ch.Sanram's One Man Show

Beagle

Mr.C.Santosh Kumar

7TH BEST IN SHOW

Chanji's Mind Blowing

Whippet

Mr.T.K.Chandrashekar & Mr.M.Jaipal

8TH BEST IN SHOW

Ind.Ch.Rus.Ch.Th.Ch.De Los Ninios Falco Rosso

Pug

Mr.Indrajit Ghosh

Best In Show Bred In India

Deywoo's Jessica

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.Pallab Saha

Reserve Best In Show Bred In India

Ch.Enakshi's White Lily

Retriever(Labrador)

Mrs.Enakshi Chandel

Best Puppy In Show

Atensberg Jango

German Shepherd Dog(Alsatian)

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

Reserve Best Puppy In Show

Sou.Afr.Ch.Foxfire Snap Dragon

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Vijaya Prabhakaran

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

Starline's Karma

Dobermann

Mr.M.H.Manjunath

2ND BEST IN SHOW

Deywoo's Jessica

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.Pallab Saha

3RD BEST IN SHOW

Ind.Ch.Rus.Ch.Th.Ch.De Los Ninios Falco Rosso

Pug

Mr.Indrajit Ghosh

4TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Apollo's Drive

Great Dane

Mr.R.Swaranan Adithraay

5TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Yannik Von Der Biberfalle (Int)

German Shepherd Dog(Alsatian)

Mr.Vishwas Basavaraj & Mr.Kranti Gosula

6TH BEST IN SHOW

The Wones Fast & Furious

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Vijaya Prabhakaran

7TH BEST IN SHOW

Amanda

Chippiparai

Mr.T.J.Vignesh

8TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Karimbil's Peach

Pashmi

Mrs.K.Sangeetha

Best In Show Bred In India

Deywoo's Jessica

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.Pallab Saha

Reserve Best In Show Bred In India

Ch.Apollo's Drive

Great Dane

Mr.R.Swaranan Adithraay

Best Puppy In Show

Magic Million's Sasha

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.S.Siddhartha

Reserve Best Puppy In Show

The Wones Fast & Furious

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Vijaya Prabhakaran

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

Ayax Fixfrutta

GSD

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

2ND BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Spartans Runi Crni Vitez

Rottweiler

Mr.K.S.Hari Krishnan & Mr.Miltaj

3RD BEST IN SHOW

Sou.Afr.Ch.Foxfire Snap Dragon

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Vijay Prabhakaran

4TH BEST IN SHOW

Atensberg Hero

GSD

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

5TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Daneland’s Hori Zone

Rajapalayam

Mr.Ramesh

6TH BEST IN SHOW

Avanzar’s One In A Million

Retriever(Golden)

Mr.G.Vinay Kumar

7TH BEST IN SHOW

Voilent Run Von Agrani

Afghan Hound

Mr.Sunil V.Gowda

8TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Sanjana’s Gazella

Dobermann

Mr.Cyrus David & Mr.A.Saravanan

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

Atensberg Hero

GSD

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

Topslip’s Bad Boll

Dach (Std) Smooth

Dr.Senthil Ravi

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Spartans Runi Crni Vitez

Rottweiler

Mr.K.S.Hari Krishnan & Mr.Miltaj

2ND BEST IN SHOW

Ayax Fixfrutta

GSD

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

3RD BEST IN SHOW

Shade’s The One & Only

Boxer

Mr.Mohammed Hussainy Baig

4TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Sanjana’s Gazella

Dobermann

Mr.Cyrus David & Mr.A.Saravanan

5TH BEST IN SHOW

Lapaazora Zlatoslav

Samoyed

Mr.Bunty Singh

6TH BEST IN SHOW

Sou.Afr.Ch.Foxfire Snap Dragon

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Vijay Prabhakaran

7TH BEST IN SHOW

Avanzar’s One In A Million

Retriever(Golden)

Mr.G.Vinay Kuma

8TH BEST IN SHOW

Chayenne Vom Wolfenhaus

GSD

Mr.Vishwaj Raj & Mr.Ghanshyam Mohite

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

Shade’s The One & Only

Boxer

Mr.Mohammed Hussainy Baig

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

Topslip’s Bad Boll

Dach (Std) Smooth

Dr.Senthil Ravi

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

Can.Ch.Am.Ch.Jocker Around Von Agrani

Afghan Hound

Mr.K.S.Nagraj Setty

2ND BEST IN SHOW

Mia Of Panizzi

Poodle (Toy)

Mr.K.S.Nagraj Setty

3RD BEST IN SHOW

Figo Od Banatasa

GSD

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

4TH BEST IN SHOW

Sanram’s One Man Show

Beagle

Mr.C.Santosh Kumar

5TH BEST IN SHOW

Sou.Afr.Ch.Foxfire Snap Dragon

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Prabhakaran

6TH BEST IN SHOW

Panther Of Touching Eye

Retriever(Labrador)

Ms.Sweta Parekh & Mr.Animesh Mohanty

7TH BEST IN SHOW

Arg.Ch.Grand.Ch.Lat.B.I.S.Sp Tiberius Iii

Miniature Schnauzer

Mr.K.S.Nagraj Setty

8TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Ventra’s Ready To Roar

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.T.K.Chandrashekar & M.Jaipal

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

Can.Ch.Am.Ch.Jocker Around Von Agrani

Afghan Hound

Mr.K.S.Nagraj Setty

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

Sanram’s One Man Show

Beagle

Mr.C.Santosh Kumar

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

Barking House Resolute’s Arundhati

Caravan Hound

Mr.V.Vincent Jeyakumar

2ND BEST IN SHOW

Mia Of Panizzi

Poodle (Toy)

Mr.K.S.Nagraj Setty

3RD BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Gold Totem Baltazar

Retriever(Golden)

Mr.Ritesh Mittal & Mr.David Ravikumar

4TH BEST IN SHOW

Sou.Afr.Ch.Foxfire Snap Dragon

Siberian Husky

Mr.V.Prabhakaran

5TH BEST IN SHOW

Figo Od Banatasa

GSD

Mr.K.E.Ramesh

6TH BEST IN SHOW

Ch.Ventra’s Ready To Roar

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr.T.K.Chandrashekar & M.Jaipal

7TH BEST IN SHOW

Cuatro Zetas Don Diego

Fox Terrier(Smooth)

Roma Setty

8TH BEST IN SHOW

Sanram’s One Man Show

Beagle

Mr.C.Santosh Kumar

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

Barking House Resolute’s Arundhati

Caravan Hound

Mr.V.Vincent Jeyakumar

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

Barking House Resolute’s Arundhati

Caravan Hound

Mr.V.Vincent Jeyakumar

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

JUST IN MIDDLE VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

2ND BEST IN SHOW

IND.CH.AM.GR.CH.LAGARADA DANEHILLS STARMAN

GREAT DANE

MS.GAURI NARGOLKAR

3RD BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

4TH BEST IN SHOW

DELIGHTFULL GRENADIER

RETRIEVER(LABRADOR)

MR.V.VIJAYAPRABHAKARAN & RONEY MATHEW

5TH BEST IN SHOW

STEALING THE SHOW VON AGRANI

FOX TERRIER(WIRE)

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

6TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.SIVANANDINY’S DREAMER A MASTER PIECE

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.BAPPADITYA CHAKRABORTY

7TH BEST IN SHOW

INONE POM’S CLOUD IN THE SKY

POMERANIAN

DEEPSHIKHA ADITYA

8TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.BLITZHAUS JARID

GSD

MR.M.L.KIRAN

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

JUST IN MIDDLE VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

SRIDANES SULTAN

GREAT DANE

MR.R.SRINIVAS

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

IND.CH.AM.GR.CH.LAGARADA DANEHILLS STARMAN

GREAT DANE

MS.GAURI NARGOLKAR

2ND BEST IN SHOW

JUST IN MIDDLE VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

3RD BEST IN SHOW

CH.UTZY VON DER BARENSCHLUCHT

GSD

DR.KAUSIK GHOSH & MS.SUCHISMITA GHOSH

4TH BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

5TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.WINDSTAR’S CASH

RETRIEVER(LABRADOR)

MR.RAJEEV MEENAKSHY

6TH BEST IN SHOW

INONE POM’S CLOUD IN THE SKY

POMERANIAN

DEEPSHIKHA ADITYA

7TH BEST IN SHOW

DUKE

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

MRS.ANJANA CHATTERJEE

8TH BEST IN SHOW

STEALING THE SHOW VON AGRANI

FOX TERRIER(WIRE)

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

JUST IN MIDDLE VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

SANJANA’S DREAM GIRL

DOBERMANN

MR.B.VASUDEVA REDDY

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

JUST IN MIDDLE VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

2ND BEST IN SHOW

ATENSBERG LARUS

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

3RD BEST IN SHOW

CH.SANJANA’S SHAVEREZAA

DOBERMANN

MR.C.ABHIMANYU REDDY

4TH BEST IN SHOW

CH. PRABRAND’S CIBEES MASTER BLASTER

PUG

MR.K.B.PRAVEEN

5TH BEST IN SHOW

GRAND.CH.FORCADO BELOFTEN

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAYAPRABHAKARAN

6TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.VENTRA’S RUN A RIOT

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.V.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

7TH BEST IN SHOW

STEALING THE SHOW VON AGRANI

FOX TERRIER(WIRE)

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

8TH BEST IN SHOW

AGONISTIC’S BETWEEN THE LINES

BOXER

MR.K.C.THOMAS

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

JUST IN MIDDLE VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

SANJANA’S GILDA

DOBERMANN

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

JUST IN MIDDLE VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

2ND BEST IN SHOW

ATENSBERG LARUS

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

3RD BEST IN SHOW

CH.SANJANA’S SHAVEREZAA

DOBERMANN

MR.C.ABHIMANYU REDDY

4TH BEST IN SHOW

VENTRA’S READY TO ROAR

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.T.K.CHANDRASHEKAR & M.JAIPAL

5TH BEST IN SHOW

GRAND.CH.FORCADO BELOFTEN

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAYAPRABHAKARAN

6TH BEST IN SHOW

GRAND.AUST.IND.CH.KALAIVANI’S TOPSPOTT ROSEBANKATPACEAWAY

DALMATIAN

MRS.KALAIVANI

7TH BEST IN SHOW

LORDSETT DON’T TELL ME

SPANIEL(ENG SPRINGER)

MR.V.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

8TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.TINYTOY’S ODEN

PUG

MRINMOY DATTA

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

JUST IN MIDDLE VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

MAIRAZ DANCING CHILD

ST BERNARD

MISS.MAITHILI RAO

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

MOREEDOR’S TAKE YOU BACK

RETRIEVER(LABRADOR)

MR.A.RAMESH

2ND BEST IN SHOW

CH.THE WONES TEST TUBE

WHIPPET

MR.V.VIJAYAPRABHAKARAN

3RD BEST IN SHOW

DANA FIXFRUTTA

GSD

MR.F.JAMES THANGARAJ & MR.ARUN PRASATH

4TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.AARELTEE BLUE BELL’S TONI

BEAGLE

DR.RAVI LALIT TREHUN

5TH BEST IN SHOW

APOLLO’S DRIVE

GREAT DANE

DR.ANDREW THOMPSON & MR.SWARANAN ADITHRA

6TH BEST IN SHOW

VENTRA’S READY TO ROAR

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.T.K.CHANDRASHEKAR & M.JAIPAL

7TH BEST IN SHOW

TIAURA’S MODE

POMERANIAN

MR.GAURAV MALIK & RITI MALIK

8TH BEST IN SHOW

CHENY

BOXER

MRS.NATALIA RAMANAN

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

MOREEDOR’S TAKE YOU BACK

RETRIEVER(LABRADOR)

MR.A.RAMESH

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

CHENY

BOXER

MRS.NATALIA RAMANAN

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

SANYADOR’S JERANAMO JAZZ

ROTTWEILER

MR.V.RAKESH & MR.P.L.V.T.RAJU

2ND BEST IN SHOW

DANA FIXFRUTTA

GSD

MR.F.JAMES THANGARAJ & MR.ARUN PRASATH

3RD BEST IN SHOW

SOU.AFR.CH.FOXFIRE SNAP DRAGON

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.PRABHAKARAN

4TH BEST IN SHOW

VENTRA’S READY TO ROAR

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.T.K.CHANDRASHEKAR & M.JAIPAL

5TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.ST.HUBERT-TUPELO-KEVIN

PUG

MR.M.GOPALA KRISHNAN

6TH BEST IN SHOW

GRAND.AUST.IND.CH.KALAIVANI’S TOPSPOTT ROSEBANK

DALMATIAN

MRS.KALAIVANI

7TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.VERY VIGIE HAUTE COUTURE

SPANIEL(AM COCKER)

MR.V.VIJAYA PRABHAKARAN

8TH BEST IN SHOW

CHANJI’S U R MY LIFE

WHIPPET

MR.P.V.L.RAJU & MR.V.RAKESH

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

SANYADOR’S JERANAMO JAZZ

ROTTWEILER

MR.V.RAKESH & MR.P.L.V.T.RAJU

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

CHENY

BOXER

MRS.NATALIA RAMANAN

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

FIGO OD BANATASA

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

2ND BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

3RD BEST IN SHOW

LOVE MAKER SEVEN

RETRIEVER(LABRADOR)

MRS.ABHA MISHRA

4TH BEST IN SHOW

BLITZHAUS JARID

GSD

MR.M.L.KIRAN

5TH BEST IN SHOW

BLASTER

AMERICAN AKITA

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

6TH BEST IN SHOW

DEYWOO’S CHHOTA BHEEM

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

DR.HIMANSHU VYAS

7TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.MOOSA

RAJAPALAYAM

MR.R.BARATHKUMAR

8TH BEST IN SHOW

SANYADOR’S MATADOR D RED

ROTTWEILER

MR.P.V.L.T.RAJU & MR.V.RAKESH

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

BLITZHAUS JARID

GSD

MR.M.L.KIRAN

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

BLASTER

AMERICAN AKITA

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

FIGO OD BANATASA

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

2ND BEST IN SHOW

IND.CH.AM.GR.CH.LAGARADA DANEHILLS STARMAN

GREAT DANE

MS.GAURI NARGOLKAR

3RD BEST IN SHOW

CH.RAGVI’S GUN SHOWER

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.GR.RAGHURAMAN

4TH BEST IN SHOW

SANYADOR’S MATADOR D RED

ROTTWEILER

MR.P.V.L.T.RAJU & MR.V.RAKESH

5TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.SANJANA’S SHAVEREZAA

DOBERMANN

MR.B.VASUDEVA REDDY

6TH BEST IN SHOW

VERY VIGIE IT’S ME

SPANIEL(AM COCKER)

MR.ABHIJIT DUTTA & MR.SAURABH CHOUDHURY

7TH BEST IN SHOW

PRIROSE’S SPARKER

PUG

MR.H.SRIKANTH

8TH BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

CH.RAGVI’S GUN SHOWER

DACH (STD) SMOOTH

MR.GR.RAGHURAMAN

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

HEXTOR’S ETERNAL LOVE

DOBERMANN

MR.C.ABHIMANYU REDDY

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

FIGO OD BANATASA

GSD

MR.K.E.RAMESH

2ND BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

3RD BEST IN SHOW

SANYADOR’S MATADOR D RED

ROTTWEILER

MR.P.V.L.T.RAJU & MR.V.RAKESH

4TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.SANJANA’S SHAVEREZAA

DOBERMANN

MR.B.VASUDEVA REDDY

5TH BEST IN SHOW

PLAYMATE’S PUMA

BEAGLE

MR.K.PRAVEEN KUMAR

6TH BEST IN SHOW

CH.THE WONES NEW BOY ON TOWN

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

7TH BEST IN SHOW

PRIROSE’S SPARKER

PUG

MR.H.SRIKANTH

8TH BEST IN SHOW

VERY VIGIE IT’S ME

SPANIEL (AM COCKER)

MR.ABHIJIT DUTTA & MR.SAURABH CHOUDHURY

BEST IN SHOW B.I.

SANYADOR’S MATADOR D RED

ROTTWEILER

MR.P.V.L.T.RAJU & MR.V.RAKESH

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

HEXTOR’S ETERNAL LOVE

DOBERMANN

MR.C.ABHIMANYU REDDY

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

CH.CHI.EAH KINHO DE INVASOR

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

SECOND BEST IN SHOW

ZHEMCHUZHNAYA ROSSIP CHOICE OF WEAPON

(AMERICAN COCKER)

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

THIRD BEST IN SHOW

SMART CONNECTION FABULOUS FAKE

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.O.KNORRE & V.KORZIUKOVA

FOURTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.VINMIN'S SWAPNIL'S IRE

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.R.V.KRISHNA

FIFTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.KOR.CH.W-TIME CAPSULE OF WINNERS VALLEY

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

SIXTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.TORPEDO'S ALBIN

RETRIEVER(GOLDEN)

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

SEVENTH BEST IN SHOW

FIGO OD BANATASA

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.K.E.RAMESH

EIGHTH BEST IN SHOW

GAMBIT'S HIS OPINION

PUG

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

BEST IN SHOW BRED IN INDIA

CH.VINMIN'S SWAPNIL'S IRE

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.R.V.KRISHNA

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

WARRIOR

DOBERMANN

J.SANDIYA GAPPAR

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

ZHEMCHUZHNAYA ROSSIP CHOICE OF WEAPON

SPANIEL(AMERICAN COCKER)

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

SECOND BEST IN SHOW

CH.CHI.EAH KINHO DE INVASOR

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

THIRD BEST IN SHOW

AM.CH.A'MONDE'S ANDREA HEART DROP OF MONACO

DOBERMANN

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

FOURTH BEST IN SHOW

FIGO OD BANATASA

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.K.E.RAMESH

FIFTH BEST IN SHOW

SMART CONNECTION FABULOUS FAKE

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.O.KNORRE & V.KORZIUKOVA

SIXTH BEST IN SHOW

NEXT STEP'S DREAM MACHINE

BOXER

MR.M.SHYAM RAAJ

SEVENTH BEST IN SHOW

GAMBIT'S HIS OPINION

PUG

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

EIGHTH BEST IN SHOW

CHILLY

BEAGLE

MR.C.VINOD KUMAR

BEST IN SHOW BRED IN INDIA

GAMBIT'S HIS OPINION

PUG

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

ATENSBERG CAMY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.ARUN SASINDRAN

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.V.VIJAY PRABAKARAN

SECOND BEST IN SHOW

ATENSBERG LEEMA

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.K.E.RAMESH

THIRD BEST IN SHOW

CH.RAGVI'S CALL ME CLASSY

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

MR.G.VIJAYA RAGAVAN

FOURTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.FOXFIRE SNAP DRAGON

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

FIFTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.SANJANA'S SHAVEREZAA

DOBERMANN

MR.B.VASUDEVA REDDY

SIXTH BEST IN SHOW

DHAWANWOOD'S BLUE BELL'S QUICK GUN

BEAGLE

MR.ARYAN DHAWAN

SEVENTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.CAPTIVA'S MAKING HEADS TURN

IRISH SETTER

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

EIGHTH BEST IN SHOW

VERY VIGIE IT'S ME

SPANIEL(AMERICAN COCKER)

MR.M.PICHARD LAURENT

BEST IN SHOW BRED IN INDIA

CH.RAGVI'S CALL ME CLASSY

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

MR.G.VIJAYA RAGAVAN

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW BRED IN INDIA

CH.SANJANA'S SHAVEREZAA

DOBERMANN

MR.B.VASUDEVA REDDY

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

SUN HOCK'S REENA

DOBERMANN

MR.M.H.MANJUNATH

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

THE WONES NEW BOY ON TOWN

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.V.VIJAY PRABAKARAN

SECOND BEST IN SHOW

AM.CH.CAMBRIA'S X CALIBUR

DOBERMANN

CAMBRIA'S KENNELS

THIRD BEST IN SHOW

CH.FOXFIRE SNAP DRAGON

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAY PRABAKARAN

FOURTH BEST IN SHOW

AUST.IND.CH.KARAKUSH THEROAD LESS TRAVELED

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.V.PRABHAKARAN

FIFTH BEST IN SHOW

FIGO OD BANATASA

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.K.E.RAMESH

SIXTH BEST IN SHOW

VERY VIGIE IT'S ME

SPANIEL(AMERICAN COCKER

MR.M.PICHARD LAURENT

SEVENTH BEST IN SHOW

DHAWANWOOD'S BLUE BELL'S QUICK GUN

BEAGLE

MR.ARYAN DHAWAN

EIGHTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.MAX

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

MR.HABU BISWAS

BEST IN SHOW BRED IN INDIA

DHAWANWOOD'S BLUE BELL'S QUICK GUN

BEAGLE

MR.ARYAN DHAWAN

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW BRED   IN INDIA

CH.MAX

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

MR.HABU BISWAS

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

THE WONES NEW BOY ON TOWN

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

JACK

BEAGLE

MR.PATEL VARUN RAJU

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.V.VIJAY PRABAKARAN

SECOND BEST IN SHOW

DOUBLE DREAM LOVESET PACIFIC FOXTROT

IRISH SETTER

MR.N.V.LAZAREVE

THIRD BEST IN SHOW

VESPER VOM WOLFENHAUS

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.VISHWAS RAJ

FOURTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.RAGVI'S SHE IS WILD

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

MR.GR.RAGHURAMAN

FIFTH BEST IN SHOW

TH.CH.EASTERN MAGIC AS MUCH AS YOU CAN

CHOW CHOW

MR.VETRI DURAISAMY

SIXTH BEST IN SHOW

VERY VIGIE IT'S ME

SPANIEL(AMERICAN COCKER)

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

SEVENTH BEST IN SHOW

DHAWANWOOD'S BLUE BELL'S QUICK GUN

BEAGLE

MR.ARYAN DHAWAN

EIGHTH BEST IN SHOW

INT.GRAND.TH.AM.CH.LEGRAND'S LIL'ITCH BACARAT

FOX TERRIER(SMOOTH)

MR.VETRI DURAISAMY

BEST IN SHOW BRED IN INDIA

VESPER VOM WOLFENHAUS

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.VISHWAS RAJ

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW BRED  IN INDIA

CH.RAGVI'S SHE IS WILD

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

MR.GR.RAGHURAMAN

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

THE WONES NEW BOY ON TOWN

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

BLITZHAUS BAILEY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.VISHAL SUDAM

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Name of the Exhibit

Exhibit Owned By

BEST IN SHOW

DA MAYA HUFFISH TRADEMARK

POODLE (STANDARD)

MR.V.VIJAY PRABAKARAN

SECOND BEST IN SHOW

FIGO OD BANATASA

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG(ALSATIAN)

MR.K.E.RAMESH

THIRD BEST IN SHOW

INT.GRAND.TH.AM.CH.LEGRAND'S LIL'ITCH BACARAT

FOX TERRIER(SMOOTH)

MR.VETRI DURAISAMY

FOURTH BEST IN SHOW

EL MUNDO TIK HERKUS

RETRIEVER(GOLDEN)

KRISTINA ESOLAINEN & SAURABH CHAUDHURI

FIFTH BEST IN SHOW

JUST IN TIME VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

SIXTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.KOR.CH.W-TIME CAPSULE OF WINNERS VALLEY

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

SEVENTH BEST IN SHOW

CH.CAPTIVA'S MAKING HEADS TURN

IRISH SETTER

MR.M.GOPALAKRISHNAN

EIGHTH BEST IN SHOW

DHAWANWOOD'S BLUE BELL'S QUICK GUN

BEAGLE

MR.ARYAN DHAWAN

BEST IN SHOW BRED IN INDIA

JUST IN TIME VON AGRANI

AFGHAN HOUND

MR.K.S.NAGRAJ SETTY

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW BRED    IN INDIA

DHAWANWOOD'S BLUE BELL'S QUICK GUN

BEAGLE

MR.ARYAN DHAWAN

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

THE WONES NEW BOY ON TOWN

SIBERIAN HUSKY

MR.V.VIJAY PRABHAKARAN

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

CHANJI'S ANTIGUA

DACHSHUND (STD) SMOOTH

MR.T.K.CHANDRASHEKAR & MR.M.JAIPAL

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Breed

Exhibit Owned By

Best In Show

Aust.Ch.Karakush The Road Less Travelled

Afghan Hound

Mr. V.Vijayaprabhakaran

Reserve Best in Show

Ind.Ch.Spirit of the Braves Armani

Dobermann

Mr. Abhijit Dutta

III-Best in Show

Eastwood’s Fatal Attraction

Boxer

Mr. Anil Anthony

IV-Best in Show

Ragvi’s Dream Keeper

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr. M.R.Suresh

V-Best in Show

Ch. Kiro’s Fabulous N For Always

Dobermann

Mr. R. Ajaykumar

VI-Best in Show

Gr.Ch.In.Ch.St.Hubert-Tupelo-Kevin

Pug

Mr. M. Gopalakrishnan

VII-Best in Show

Ch.Captiva’s Making Heads Turn

Irish Setter

Mr. M. Gopalakrishnan

VIII-Best in Show

Ind.Ch.Aust.Ch.Kalaivani’s Topspott Rosebank at Paceaway

Dalmatian

Mrs. Kalaivani

Best In Show - Bred in India

Eastwood’s Fatal Attraction

Boxer

Mr. Anil Anthony

Reserve BIS- Bred in India

Ragvi’s Dream Keeper

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr. M.R.Suresh

Best Puppy in Show

Eastwood’s Fatal Attraction

Boxer

Mr. Anil Anthony

Reserve Best Puppy in Show

Shvanone’s Hunter

Labrador Retriever

Mr. M. Gopalakrishnan

Board Placement

Name of the Exhibit

Breed

Exhibit Owned by

Best In Show

Ch. No Problem mascot Skif

Labrador Retriever

Mr. M. Gopalakrishnan

Reserve Best in Show

Ch. Faithtrot’s Glimmer Friends Hot to Handle

English Bull Dog

Dr. Andrew Thompson

III-Best in Show

Boxwood Bedrock of Straitline

Boxer

Mr. M. Gopalakrishnan

IV-Best in Show

Atensberg Larus

German Shepherd Dog

Mr. K.E.Ramesh

V-Best in Show

Ch. Tramin Astor Tango

Golden Retriever

Mr. M. Gopalakrishnan

VI-Best in Show

Ch. Forcado Beloften

Siberian Husky

Mr. V.Vijayaprabhakaran

VII-Best in Show

Triaccan English Apache

English Setter

Mr. M. Gopalakrishnan

VIII-Best in Show

Ch. Chanji’s Florence

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr. T.K.Chandrasjekar & Mr. M.Jaipal

Best In Show - Bred in India

Ch. Chanji’s Florence

Dachshund (Std) Smooth

Mr. T.K.Chandrasjekar & Mr. M.Jaipal

Reserve BIS- Bred in India

Best Puppy in Show

Dolly of Playmate

Beagle

Mrs. Kavithasri

Reserve Best Puppy in Show

Eastwood’s Fatal Attraction

Boxer

Mr. Anil Anthony